Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jackson Square
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 860 16th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1449
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1936
MLS#: TB8454354
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Square
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wonderful opportunity in prime location of highly desired bartlett park neighborhood just south of downtown st. Pete and historic roser park! The 1936 two bedroom, one bath home is just minutes from t
Details for 1320 3rd Avenue 346, GAINESVILLE, FL 32603
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1476
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC537117
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32603
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Square Condo
  5. Building: Jackson Square Condo
  6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WALK TO UF Campus, UF Football Stadium, Midtown, and shopping! RARE 3 bed/3 bath PLUS office in Jackson Square! Even more rare is that this unit comes with TWO ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES! This top floor,
Details for 325 14th Street 307, GAINESVILLE, FL 32603
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1153
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC539987
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32603
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Square Condo
  5. Building: Jackson Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Idylwild
  7. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
  8. High School: Gainesville
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of it all in this rare top floor, corner unit at Jackson Square Condominiums. Built in 2007 and offering 1,153 sq ft, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is one of the largest in the commun
Details for 8108 Muddy Pines Place, TAMPA, FL 33635
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2216
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8497550
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Square Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Lowry
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8108 Muddy Pine Place, a beautifully maintained home located in a desirable gated community in Tampa. This move in ready residence offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, an
Details for 8128 Muddy Pines Place, Tampa, FL 33635
Townhome
  1. Price: $417,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2216
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8507055
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Square Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Lowry
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Jackson Square community, offering breathtaking west facing sunset views and peaceful conservation scenery. Welcome to a true birdwatche
Details for 8128 Muddy Pines Place, TAMPA, FL 33635
Townhome
  1. Price: $417,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2216
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8507055
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Square Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Lowry
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice