Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ironwood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11162473
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Ironwood In Mariner Sands
- Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,990.00
- Price sqft: $272.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2111
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11142258
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Single Family
- Price: $439,990.00
- Price sqft: $142.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $444,990
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3090
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6382011
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Ironwood
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $423,990.00
- Price sqft: $170.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2490
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400621
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Ironwood
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $414,990.00
- Price sqft: $154.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2690
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402930
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Ironwood
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,990.00
- Price sqft: $154.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $388,990
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2490
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6384824
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Ironwood
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,990.00
- Price sqft: $165.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2241
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6402912
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32124
- Subdivision: Ironwood
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3084
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8505549
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Beacon Woods Ironwood Village
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1122
- Acreage: 9.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4676718
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 1.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4690655
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Ironwood Fifteenth
- Building: Ironwood Fifteenth
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice