Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hunters Reserve A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 120 Reserve Circle 200, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1098
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6405019
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Reserve A Condo
  5. Building: Hunters Reserve A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Carillon
  7. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  8. High School: Hagerty
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo just minutes from the main campus of University of Central Florida! This light and bright residence features easy care tile and laminate flo
Details for 128 Reserve Circle 208, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $228,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1178
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8442489
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Reserve 2 A Condo
  5. Building: Hunters Reserve 2 A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Carillon
  7. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  8. High School: Hagerty
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with 1,098 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Vaulted ceilings create an open, airy feel, while the large walk in ensuite closet adds a touch
Details for 100 Reserve Circle 104, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 925
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6384229
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Reserve A Condo
  5. Building: Hunters Reserve A Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1. 5 bathroom condo in the highly sought after hunters reserve community of oviedo. S
Details for 176 Reserve Circle 108, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6402122
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Reserve A Condo
  5. Building: Hunters Reserve A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Carillon
  7. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  8. High School: Hagerty
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor unit in Hunters Reserve, just minutes from UCF and within walking distance to the UCF campus bus system, grocery stores, and restaurants. An ideal opportunity for scholars, paren
Details for 140 Reserve Circle 200, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1055
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6387675
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Reserve 2 A Condo
  5. Building: Hunters Reserve 2 A Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover modern comfort in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Hunter's Reserve! Enjoy serene mornings or unwind after a long day on the screened in balcony that overlooks a picturesque pond.