Searching on:
- School = Jackson Heights
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7500
- Acreage: 5.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5142827
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: GENEVA
- Zipcode: 32732
- Subdivision: Seminole Woods 5 Ac Dev
- Elementary School: Geneva
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Oviedo
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,349,990.00
- Price sqft: $259.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 354
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5197
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6311665
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Ravencliffe
- Elementary School: Evans
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Hagerty
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7079
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393958
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Ravencliffe
- Elementary School: Evans
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Hagerty
- Provided by: PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6144
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6401191
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Oviedo Gardens A Rep
- Elementary School: Geneva
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Hagerty
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,179,635.00
- Price sqft: $240.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4913
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406336
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Hawks Overlook
- Elementary School: Evans
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Hagerty
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,179,635.00
- Price sqft: $240.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4913
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406336
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: Oviedo
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Hawk's Overlook
- Elementary School: Evans
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Hagerty
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,141,145.00
- Price sqft: $244.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4673
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406390
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Hawks Overlook
- Elementary School: Evans
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Hagerty
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,141,145.00
- Price sqft: $244.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4673
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406390
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: Oviedo
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Hawk's Overlook
- Elementary School: Evans
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Hagerty
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5499
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6396625
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Red Ember South
- Elementary School: Carillon
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Hagerty
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,999.00
- Price sqft: $203.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5393
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6390189
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Oviedo Gardens A Rep
- Elementary School: Geneva
- Middle School: Jackson Heights
- High School: Hagerty
- Provided by: ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice