Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hillsboro Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6907 Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5132
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8456399
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Hillsborough River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Oak Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: AVENUE HOMES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning new luxury residence designed to impress at every turn. Perfectly situated on a spacious lot, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a 2 car garage offers exceptional craftsmanshi
Details for 2020 26th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2710
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26026069
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Estates
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled 3 Bedroom 3 1/2 Bath home located steps from the Shops and restaurants at Beacon Light. Open concept home features a new kitchen with quartz countertops. Spacious master bedroom w
Details for 1931 27th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2164
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26014899
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Estates
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in Lighthouse Point, one of South Florida's most prestigious and highly sought after waterfront communities. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence presents a rare opportunity to create your dre
Details for 64 7th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1166
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11169281
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro River Estates
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home on the water in Deerfield Beach located east of I 95, tastefully renovated and move in ready. Features include hurricane impact windows, new kitchen cabinets, quar
Details for 1911 27th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1798
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020720
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Estates
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental home in Lighthouse Point, offering a spacious single story layout, open living areas, and a private backyard in a highly desirable residential neighborhood