Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highway
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,000
- Last Price Change: 09/24/25
- Days On Market: 306
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3863
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: FC311091
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: John Anderson Highway Rip Rts
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $350,000.00
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 06/10/25
- Days On Market: 434
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8356791
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Highway Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6386166
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Highway Add
- Provided by: PROPERTY WAREHOUSES OF AMERICA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1197
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 854536
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Gulf Highway Land
- Elementary School: Homosassa
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 861
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: L4960875
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: LAKE PLACID
- Zipcode: 33852
- Subdivision: Highway Park Add 03
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10555786
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Atlantic Shore Dixie Highway
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $0.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3824
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26026298
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Atlantic Shores Dixie Highway
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $0.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3089
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26017650
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Atlantic Shores Dixie Highway
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8506438
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32254
- Subdivision: Highway
- Provided by: PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice
- 1