Searching on:
- Subdivision Like High Acres
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $957.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5065
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11151480
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: High Acres 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9054
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1224322
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Highpoint Acres
- Elementary School: Sweetwater
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Coastal Ventures Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9051
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6392288
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Highpoint Acres
- Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: COASTAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $793.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1639
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020937
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: High Acres 1st Add
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1988
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4692288
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: High Acres
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3047
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: NS1088143
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Highpoint Acres
- Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1788
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8493726
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Highland Acres
- Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $187,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: L4961232
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33898
- Subdivision: Highland Acres Pb 58 Pg 42
- Provided by: FEE SIMPLE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $167,000.00
- Days On Market: 68
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8482969
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: DOVER
- Zipcode: 33527
- Subdivision: High Country Acres
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $28,000.00
- Days On Market: 692
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 834938
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: High Oak Acres
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Suncoast Mansions
- DMCA Notice