Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hickory Hammock
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16038 Johns Lake Overlook Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6508
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5107162
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock Ph 1d
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover lakefront luxury at its finest in the coveted community of Hickory Hammock where peaceful water views greet you from both the front and back of this extraordinary Winter Garden residence. P
Details for 15200 Lake Claire Overlook Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5234
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6401205
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CLOCK TOWER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a private street within a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after gated community of hickory hammock, this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence offers 3,908 sqft of thoughtfu
Details for 15196 Lake Claire Overlook Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4345
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6397637
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One lucky buyer will soon call this exceptional home their own. Proudly offered for the first time by the original owners, who have cherished and meticulously cared for it since day one, this residenc
Details for 15976 Citrus Knoll Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $909,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3666
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6399342
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock Ph 1d
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished, heated pool home in a gated community with top rated schools and resort style amenities a true turnkey opportunity. This stunning one story home, located in the highly desirable gate
Details for 15665 Citrus Harvest Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3832
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6400896
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CARIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offering 2,931 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfectly situated on a premium conservation lot across the street from a park,
Details for 15684 Orange Harvest Lp, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2012
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2257077
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15684 Orange Harvest Loop, a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a loft, located in the highly desirable Hickory Hammock neighborhood of Winter Garden, Florida. Known for its charming archit
Details for 15684 Orange Harvest Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2012
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: W7885221
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 15182 Sunrise Grove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $394,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2393
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382211
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15183 Sunrise Grove Court, a beautiful townhome located in the highly sought after Hickory Hammock community in Winter Garden, Florida, where comfort, lifestyle, and an excellent location c
Details for Tbd 292nd Avenue, OLD TOWN, FL 32680
Land
  1. Price: $71,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $75,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 235
  5. Acreage: 5.09 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM709572
  1. County: DIXIE
  2. City: OLD TOWN
  3. Zipcode: 32680
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock
  5. Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE JUST REDUCED TO 71K! 5.09 ACRES IN HICKORY HAMMOCK WOODED LOT WITH PINES AND BEAUTIFUL OAK TREES. Site built or manufactured homes allowed. Have a healthy garden, horses, goats etc. Welcome
Details for 15221 Sunrise Grove Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5146801
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hammock Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE SPECIALISTS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant Townhome in Gated Winter Garden Community Resort Style Living Awaits. Welcome to your next home in the charming and sought after community of Hickory Hammock at Johns Lake, nestled in the h