Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Bluffs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 413 Buttonwood Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8382
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8506251
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 4
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2018 and designed for exceptional waterfront living, this Harbor Bluffs estate blends sophisticated coastal design with the infrastructure and amenities serious boaters and luxury buyers dema
Details for 211 Poinciana Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7963
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8447033
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 2nd Pt Rep
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly coveted Harbor Bluffs community, this Mediterranean inspired estate exudes grand curb appeal and rests on a rare, almost double lot with tropical landscaping and a pavered circul
Details for 109 Driftwood Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,248,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4964
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8484607
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 Pt Rep
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly poised in the highly sought after Harbor Bluffs, this stunning move in ready waterfront residence offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and effortless Florida living. From the moment
Details for 212 Poinciana Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2582
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8498143
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Waterfront Location in Desirable Harbor Bluffs A Boaters Paradise. Experience the best of Florida waterfront living in this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated in the h
Details for 308 Palmetto Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2676
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8495643
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 2
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This meticulously maintained home boasts 1,738 square feet of refined space, set on just over a quarter of an acre lot has been completely renovated and is ready for its new owner! Designed for both c
Details for 125 Harbor Bluff Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2675
  7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8496539
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 125 Harbor Bluffs Drive in Largo, a spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath split level home where flexibility, functionality, and an inviting layout come together in the well established Harbor Bluffs
Details for 909 Oakwood Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
Land
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504942
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream waterfront oasis in the highly sought after Harbour Bluffs community, surrounded by stunning multimillion dollar homes. Perfectly positioned just over the Belleair Bridge, this cleare
Details for 122 Palmetto Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8505923
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled on a quiet street in the highly sought after Harbor Bluffs community in Largo, this beautifully updated home sits on a generous lot surrounded b
Details for 108 Indian Rocks Road S, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2540
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8410728
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal Living Without the Worry Just 1.9 Miles from the Gulf! Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a solid block home on an oversized .36 acre lot, ideally located in a NON flood and NON evacua
Details for 500 Osceola Avenue 406, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $396.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1450
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8479503
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Waterfront Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Bluffs Waterfront Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare 2 bedroom 2 bath open waterfront view at harbor bluffs waterfront in downtown clearwater. The balcony overlooks st. Joseph's sound intercoastal waterway from the entire length of this spacious 4t