Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf Harbors Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4754 Marine Parkway 102-i, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1088
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7881322
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  7. Middle School: Gulf
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is an updated 2 BEDROOM, 2 BATH condo including large Florida room bonus on the 1st floor! Utilities included are trash, water, basic cable, internet. Enjoy the Gulf Harbors community and all it
Details for 4854 Marine Parkway 103, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1312
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8396027
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Provided by: SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
We are thrilled to enhance your life with a range of services included in your rent! Experience the ease of cable and internet, water and sewer, lawn care, trash service, and even assigned covered par
Details for 4533 Marine Parkway 102, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 936
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8499784
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming ground floor waterfront condo in the desirable Gulf Harbors community. Enjoy an open living and dining area that flows into a bright bonus room and private paver patioperfect
Details for 4901 Onyx Lane 102, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 672
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6403672
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Provided by: CFRP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom/1 Bathroom 1st Floor Condo at Gulf Harbors AVAILABLE NOW! FIRST FULL MONTHS RENT IS FREE! Nicely renovated ground floor unit in New Port Richey! All tile flooring, All appliances in kitche
Details for 5242 Opal Lane 106, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 952
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8462399
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Harbors Condo
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Gulf Harbors! Waterfront community where the tenant can join the Gulf Harbors Beach Club (private Beach) and use the Community Pool. This remodeled unit features an enclosed Florida room