Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9214 Melody Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3704
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: D6146581
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
  5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  6. High School: Lemon Bay
  7. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Living in South Gulf Cove Custom 3BR/3BA Pool Home Experience the very best of Florida waterfront living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom canal front pool home located on t
Details for 10508 Mcalester Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 464
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3606
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4637587
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury New Construction Waterfront Home on Sailboat Water Experience upscale living in this brand new waterfront residence, perfectly situated on serene sailboat water with direct, bridge free access
Details for 10442 Winnipeg Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 464
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3606
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4637449
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury New Construction Waterfront Home with Saltwater Heated Pool & Gulf Access! Experience the ultimate in waterfront living in this meticulously built 4BR/3BA home, featuring direct Gulf of Mexico
Details for 9468 Attica Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2782
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6394047
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
  5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning newly built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home (2025) offering a perfect blend of modern design and superior craftsmanship. This residence features a s
Details for 1060 Pinellas Bayway S 204, Tierra Verde, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $600.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8506813
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Tierra Verde
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Cove On The Gulf Condo
  5. Building: Cove On The Gulf Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The rarest combination of gorgeous, direct Gulf views and deep, protected boating water is available in this updated, single level, fully furnished residence at Cove on the Gulf, a boutique complex on
Details for 1060 Pinellas Bayway S 204, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $600.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8506813
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Cove On The Gulf Condo
  5. Building: Cove On The Gulf Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfport
  7. Middle School: Bay Point
  8. High School: Lakewood
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8127 Dimstead Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3608
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: C7525677
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
They say pictures are worth a thousand words so here's just the details: *Upgrades Galore* *4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, Large 3 Car Garage* *Rare Rear Double Lot* *Amazing Pool with Waterfall and Huge
Details for 9364 Miami  , PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3275
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6144914
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: SUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY!! **Stunning Waterfront Home in South Gulf Cove** Welcome to your dream home! This beautiful property features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a den, perfectly designed for modern living. T
Details for 1060 Pinellas Bayway S 106, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1510
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8451836
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Cove On The Gulf Condo
  5. Building: Cove On The Gulf Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
REDUCED 40K THIS IS A MUST SEE !Your Waterfront Escape Awaits on Tierra Verde From the moment you step inside this extraordinary first floor waterfront condo, youll feel the difference. A seamless
Details for 14246 Maysville, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2861
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6144918
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: SUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction Luxury Gulf Access Waterfront Pool Home by DM Dean Inc.! Welcome to 14246 Maysville, an exceptional new construction waterfront residence offering Gulf acces