Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Green Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10125 Green Ridge Lane Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $587.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6789
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11161939
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Greenridge Estates
  5. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
5 ACRES!! 380 SF OF WATER FRONT!! From sunrise until sunset, you will feel like you're on vacation every day at this rare 5 acre private waterfront estate in Palm City. Unmatched Serenity and peace ab
Details for 10125 Green Ridge Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11161941
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Greenridge Estates
  5. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SINGLE FAMILY HOME ALREADY BUILT 5 ACRES!! 380 FEET WATER FRONTAGE!!! From sunrise until sunset, you will feel like you're on vacation every day at this rare 5 acre private waterfront estate in Palm
Details for 6970 Catherine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $910,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $940,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 410
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 4652
  9. Acreage: 5.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6294316
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Green Estates
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home on a secluded 5 acres lot accessed by an oak tree lined private drive .This thoughtfully designed home features a split floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 4 full baths and 1
Details for 2626 Arbor Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3697
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165478
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Madison Green / Palm Estates
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking lake and rolling golf course views in this expansive 4 bedroom+den/5th bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage residence located within the gated, resort style community of Palm Esta
Details for 3619 Pembrook Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2645
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4681591
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see this special home! You'll want to move in immediately! Clean, neat, meticulously maintained home in desirable South Gate area, and golfing community, under $600,000. Freshly painted exterior
Details for 2034 58th Way N, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2856
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8467079
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Estates
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional, meticulously renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence nestled in the highly sought after Greenbrook Estates of Clearwater. Designed with a timeless elegance, this home deliv
Details for 3734 Thornbush Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3354
  10. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8451445
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a rare sense of open space and calm in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan pool home, tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac on nearly one acre, backing to the Anclo
Details for 1070 47th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3849
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026807
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Green Acres Estates
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
GREEN ACRES ESTATES IS WHERE YOU WANT TO BE! FARM LIVING IS THE LIFE FOR YOU! Spacious pool home on a half acre lot with no HOA in Green Acres Estates. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers over 2,30
Details for 1611 Sunnyhills Drive, BRANDON, FL 33510
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2338
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8484590
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Green Meadow Estates Un 2
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home offering the perfect combination of comfort, style, and waterfront living. Designed with an open concept layout, the spacious living area flows seamlessly into
Details for 3337 Spring Mill Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2649
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4660789
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced! Beautifully updated golf course frontage home with the absolute best lot and best panoramic private nature golf course views in all of village green club estates! This lovely home featu