Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fruitland Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1899
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8495903
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Fruitland Heights
- Elementary School: Campbell Park
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1376
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: O6396037
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Fruitland Heights B
- Elementary School: Melrose
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: MIAMI NEW REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $208,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1224
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6405281
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Fruitland Heights B
- Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $119,500.00
- Days On Market: 87
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM718847
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Subdivision: Fruitland Heights
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1896
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8499200
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Fruitland Heights B
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2148
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8495226
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Fruitland Heights B
- Provided by: TURNKEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
- DMCA Notice
- 1