Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Creek Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13283 Alderley Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6658
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6386302
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village K Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. High School: Lake Nona
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
When only the BEST will do. Welcome to this stunning luxury home in the guard gated golf community of Eagle Creek, located in the prestigious Lake Nona area of Orlando. Situated on one of the best lot
Details for 13531 Abberwick Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3432
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390306
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village I
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Like New 2022 Home in Eagle Creek | Lake Nona Golf Community Built in 2022 and showing like new, this elegant 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after, guard gated golf comm
Details for 13262 Winterton Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2212
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6331119
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village J K Phase
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Lake Nona's desirable Eagle Creek Country Club Community! This newly constructed single story masterpiece, completed in October 2023, epitomizes modern elega
Details for 10459 Belfry Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Townhome
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3205
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: G5107255
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek Ph 01c Village E
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The 19th Hole A Golfers Dream Home in Eagle Creek Welcome to this stunning former model end unit townhome, perfectly positioned on an oversized lot with extended driveway and breathtaking golf cour
Details for 9778 Bucklow Hill Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Townhome
  1. Price: $544,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $554,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3252
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5142267
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village K Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**PRICE REDUCED** Calling all investors and discerning buyerstenants in place! Welcome to this exceptional three story townhome offering maintenance free, country club living in the heart of Eagle Cre
Details for 10120 Sunnifa Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2266
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6322785
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village K Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Like New exquisite 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and 2 car attached garage townhome is located in the sought after gated community of Eagle Creek Village. This is a gorgeous two story home and is a corne
Details for 10090 Sunnifa Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Townhome
  1. Price: $440,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2332
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5142268
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village K Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**PRICE REDUCED** Discover effortless, maintenance free country club living in the heart of Lake Nonas most sought after gated community. This beautifully appointed two story townhome offers 2 bedroom
Details for 10119 Eagle Creek Center Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2248
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6365358
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious end unit townhome in the guard gated community of Eagle Creek. Situated on a desirable corner lot with beautifully maintained l
Details for 10665 Belfry Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32832
Rental
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2829
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6399082
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32832
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Creek
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful golf front townhouse in Lake Nona, Eagle Creek! With amazing golf course views in the backyard, this is a rare opportunity to live in a one of a kind townhouse. Featuring 4 bedrooms / 3.5 ba