Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Double Tree
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $729,900.00
- Price sqft: $270.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26023698
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $640,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2678
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11167725
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2121
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26004988
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $464,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26016588
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2121
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11151584
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11147250
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26001436
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2289
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11162713
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree Property Associati
- Provided by: The Stuart Real Estate Shop
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,250
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2147
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26002822
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Provided by: Market Advantage Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2121
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11169903
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Double Tree
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1