Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Delray Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $24,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 355
- Acreage: 4.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11092974
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $24,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 11
- Acreage: 4.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022849
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Acreage: 1.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10550155
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Acreage: 1.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10551184
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $826.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5745
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26018992
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Townhome
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,202.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26011858
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Beach
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,148.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2047
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1937
MLS#: R11167906
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Downtown Delray Beach
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 522
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11042946
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $556.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2138
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11157943
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Beach Club Residences
- Building: Delray Beach Club Residences
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,375,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2744
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11169474
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Beach Club Apts Condo
- Building: Delray Beach Club Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice