Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deer Creek Golf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2370 Deer Creek Trail, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4026
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26020026
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Estates Sec 1
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unprecedented & updated estate home in Deercreek Country Club. Bright & harmonious spaces are heightened by 11 & 17ft ceilings, a dramatic foyer, & curated finishes providing an unriva
Details for 2253 St George Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1205
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6377258
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Tennis Rv Res
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced reduced! Unbelievable price for an amazing home! Enjoy resort style living at its finest in this stunning custom built home in deer creek rv golf & country club! Make this your new sunny florid
Details for 1144 Deer Creek Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 364
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6339770
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Tennis Rv Res
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to deer creek rv & golf country club! Enjoy resort style living at its best at this 55+ oasis! Live year around or make this your new sunny florida getaway! Home boasts open concept living/kit
Details for 2875 St George Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 745
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 480
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6199639
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Tennis Rv Res
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to deer creek golf & tennis rv resort! Enjoy rv living at its best at this 55+ oasis! Enjoy resort style living in this stunning custom built cozy casita! Newly built turn key home with excep
Details for 16 Championship Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $178,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $181,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 879
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: S5137803
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf And Tennis Rv
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Park Model On DEER CREEK GOLF COURSE fairway #1 is partially furnished on OWNED land with East facing 4 seasons FL room & patio. It has 2 vehicle Carport, Covered Walkway and Stairs to front entry. 2
Details for 912 St George Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 1081
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6368781
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Tennis Rv Res
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wake up to sweeping golf course views in this beautifully positioned golf front home located within the gated and guard attended 55+ community of Deer Creek RV & Golf Resort in Davenport, Florida. Set
Details for 627 Arnold Palmer Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $157,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 840
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6389451
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Tennis Rv Res
  5. Elementary School: Ridgeview Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to deer creek rv golf & country club! Its the perfect time to purchase your new florida getaway! Whether you are looking for a sunny place to winter or a full time residency, this two bedroom,
Details for 42769 Highway 27  174, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $152,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 800
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6406589
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf & Tennis Rv Re
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to deer creek rv golf & country club! Enjoy resort style living at its best at this 55+ gated oasis! This turnkey stunning 1 bedroom, one bath home is ready for new owners! Well maintained flo
Details for 42769 Highway 27  174, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $152,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 800
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6406589
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Tennis Rv Res
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 305 Arnold Palmer Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 480
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6345107
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Deer Creek Golf Tennis Rv Res
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice