Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crown Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1623 Regal River Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3111
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6398804
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Crown Pointe Cove
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Beyond sophistication: the art of modern living in crown point cove step into a world of refined style where every inch of this 4 bedroom sanctuary has been thoughtfully curated to
Details for 1626 Regal River Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2636
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6391938
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Crown Pointe Cove
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly desirable community of Crown Pointe Cove in Ocoee. Built in 2017 and offering nearly 2,600 square feet of living
Details for 1670 Regal River Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2826
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6401939
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Crown Pointe Cove
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and move in ready, this home at 1670 Regal River offers a light filled, inviting layout with tasteful updates throughout. Fresh interior and exterior paint completed in 2024, in
Details for 1417 Terrace Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2453
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: N6144280
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Crown Point
  5. Provided by: ACCARDI & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the sweet life in the highly sought after community of Crown Point in beautiful Venice, Florida. Here youll enjoy NO HOA FEES, NO CDD FEES and peace of mind knowing youre in a NON FLOOD ZONE.
Details for 1409 Covington Court, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2427
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4691943
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Crown Pointe Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mulberry
  7. High School: Lake Wales Senior
  8. Provided by: KEYS REALTY REDEFINED LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AFFORDABLE ELEGANCE AND LOTS OF SPACE PRICED TO SELL!!! Spacious Cul de Sac Retreat in Lake Wales, FL close to Bok Tower gardens and sitting on top of the highly elevated Florida Ridge. This home has
Details for 808 Chamberlain Loop, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2216
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8493781
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Crown Pointe Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Wales Senior
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into favorable financing (subject to lender approval) and immediate equity with this exceptional central florida pool home. To help visualize the p
Details for 746 Cambridge Way, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $261,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $266,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1892
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: G5102095
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Crown Pointe Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. High School: Lake Wales Senior
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION .... Dropped by $13,000 .... Look No Further! Amazing 3 bed family home nestled in this highly desireable community. Very low HOA charge. This house qualifies for USDA Loans which
Details for 1428 Covington Court, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2169
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: K4903321
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Crown Pointe Ph 01
  5. Provided by: GOLD HEART REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 1,680 square feet of comfortable living space and a spacious 2 car garage located on a dead end street. This move in r
Details for 707 Cambridge Way, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2002
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: P4937656
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Crown Pointe Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Wales Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bed, 2 bath home in the Crown Pointe community sits on a spacious 1/3 acre lot. It features a brand new roof (2025), a new A/C system (2024), and solar panels (2025) for low utility co
Details for 175 Crown Point Circle 175, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1561
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6371436
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Crown Point By The Spgs
  5. Building: Crown Point By The Spgs
  6. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  7. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Ideal for buyers who value price and speed over perfection. Being sold as is, it is well suited for buyers looking to maximize value and make improvements over time. A great option for those seeking