Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Citrus Springs Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2757
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26020591
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs Village D Valen
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,500.00
- Price sqft: $231.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2159
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024691
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: "citrus Springs Village """"e"
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Kozlowski Executive Prop Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,999
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1863
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26000164
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs Village G Pd
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $394,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26002907
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs Village
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2108
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014028
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs Village D & F P
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Right Direction Real Estate &
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2977
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022019
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: "citrus Springs Village C Pd P
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2034
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025419
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Citrus Springs Village ''''d''
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1