Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carrington Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 947 Paddington Terrace, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2534
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: V4947620
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly sought after Carrington Park community of Heathrow. Perfectly positioned
Details for 444 Banyon Tree Circle 202, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1540
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8502707
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Elementary School: English Estates
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Maitland area. This second floor unit features an updated kitchen, laminate flooring throughout, and an ope concept l
Details for 480 Banyon Tree Circle 100, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,500
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 407
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 759
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6294907
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Elementary School: English Estates
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1/1 Carrington Park Condo; New community. Great amenities, pools, gym & club house. Close to Winter Park, Downtown Orlando & schools. The unit is in excellent condition. Floor and kitchen ren
Details for 2517 Caper Lane 205, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 620
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6358434
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: MAYOLET REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**ATTENTION INVESTORS** Take advantage of this great opportunity and Add this income producing property to your portfolio with tenant in place. Corner unit 1 bed 1 bath condo with new laminate floors
Details for 416 Banyon Tree Circle 206, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 658
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6394980
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Elementary School: English Estates
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: NEXUS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the highly desirable Banyan Tree Condominium of Maitland. Located on the second floor, this unit boasts abundant natural light, a functi
Details for 480 Banyon Tree Circle 102, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $122,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 759
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: C7517886
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: BENOIT MANAGEMENT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Great condo to hold as an investment property or first time purchase. The one bed condo at Carrington Park has ceramic tile floors throughout. Ground floor unit with fresh paint and lar
Details for 2525 Caper Lane 205, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 620
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6393931
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This bright and inviting second floor condo offers an abundance of natural light throughout. The unit features a full size kitchen, a spacious bathroom with a bathtub and shower combination, and a lar
Details for 2422 Branch Way 100, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 550
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6398992
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: MIAMI TANGO INVESTMENTS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor unit in a desirable and well maintained community! This property offers a comfortable and functional layout with easy first floor access
Details for 1440 Finsbury Court, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8050
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: V4948254
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Pool Home for Rent in the Exclusive Heathrow Country Club Community Welcome to effortless Florida living! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home is available for rent in th
Details for 2517 Caper Lane 205, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 620
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6390279
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Carrington Park A Condo
  5. Building: Carrington Park A Condo
  6. Provided by: MAYOLET REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**GREAT LOCATION**CLOSE TO EVERYTHING** Cozy one Bedroom 2nd floor with no upstairs neighbors and pool view. New laminate floors and granite countertop. The mailbox, laundry room and pool are only few