Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Caribe Cove Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9061 Treasure Trove Lane 204, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1700
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6404257
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Caribe Cove Ph 05 Condo
  5. Building: Caribe Cove Ph 05 Condo
  6. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Turnkey furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Caribe Cove / Treasure Trove area, ideally positioned for personal use, vacation rental, or investment ownership near Disney and Central Flor
Details for 3050 Pirates Retreat Court 307, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 248
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1445
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5134118
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Caribe Cove Ph 02 Condo
  5. Building: Caribe Cove Ph 02 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westside K
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: IMAGINE GLOBAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover a hidden Disney gem at Caribe Cove! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo boasts 1,445 sq ft of living space with serene nature views. Located on the 3rd floor, this remodeled end unit is per
Details for 9061 Treasure Trove Lane 403, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1700
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6304247
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 5
  5. Building: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 5
  6. Elementary School: Westside K
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the tranquil and gated community of Caribe Cove. Offering the perfect blend of luxury and comfort, this spacious condo is i
Details for 9055 Treasure Trove Lane 209, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $237,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 261
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1700
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6336868
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 4
  5. Building: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 4
  6. Provided by: ORANGE REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful & Spacious 3 Bedroom Condo in Caribe Cove Resort Fully Furnished! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2nd floor condo located in the sought after Caribe Cove Resort community. With ov
Details for 3050 Pirates Retreat Court 303, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 480
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1700
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6272109
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 2
  5. Building: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Westside K
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable Kissimmee area. Whether you're looking for a full time residence or an investment property, this cond
Details for 9055 Treasure Trove Lane 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1700
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6404769
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Caribe Cove Condo
  5. Building: Caribe Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westside K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: CANI PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9055 Treasure Trove Ln #105, a charming and effortlessly inviting first floor furnished condo residence tucked inside the sought after Caribe Cove community in Kissimmee. This thoughtfully
Details for 3060 Pirates Retreat Court 501, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1700
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6403438
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 1
  5. Building: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Westside K
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, fully furnished top floor condo in the highly sought after Kissimmee area. Perfect as a full time residence, vacation getaway, or investment property,
Details for 9055 Treasure Trove Lane 208, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1445
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5145525
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 4
  5. Building: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 4
  6. Elementary School: Celebration K
  7. Middle School: Celebration K
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller Spectacular Fully Furnished Investment Apartment Income Producing & Prime Location !!! Beautifully furnished and completely equipped apartment, turnkey and ready to generate income
Details for 3050 Pirates Retreat Court 207, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $211,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1445
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6404768
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 2
  5. Building: Caribe Cove Condo Ph 2
  6. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  7. Middle School: Kissimmee
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect getaway! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers an inviting retreat and is ideal for both short term rentals and permanent living. Nestled in building 2 with
Details for 3050 Pirates Retreat Court 408, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Condominium
  1. Price: $204,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1445
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6404877
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Caribe Cove Ph 02 Condo
  5. Building: Caribe Cove Ph 02 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  7. Middle School: West Side
  8. High School: Celebration
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Recently reduced!!! Fully managed turn key unit, nestled amoung the trees! Owner recently had all new flooiring installed, currently a STR with great rental history. Don't miss these last couple un