Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canyon Lakes 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 S. State Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Land
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 319
  3. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10512360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Canyon Lakes Preserve Are
  5. Provided by: United Team Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
*current income producing land on sr 7 (us 411) the property is zone for agricultural uses. Perfect for nursery or agricultural related business/outdoor storages. Frontage includes 308 feet along sr 7
Details for 8866 Hidden Acres Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26024642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Canyon Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning pool home on an oversized lot in canyon lakes. This former builder's model is in exceptional condition and will delight the most discriminating buyer. The home sits on a quiet culdesac street
Details for 8887 Chestnut Ridge Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $778,888
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3385
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26011319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Canyon Lakes 6
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in a luxury community Home has a lake view great place to raise kids Comunity pool, spa,clubhouse, gym, tennis, basketball shopping nearby irrigation water from lake
Details for 8882 Hidden Acres Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3722
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026367
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Canyon Lakes 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A PERFECT HOME FOR RAISING A FAMILY in one of the most desirable gated communities! This tastefully updated former model 3000 Lsqft is freshly painted and offers Travertine Flooring throughout the ma
Details for 8492 Breezy Oak Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3846
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26017460
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Canyon Lakes 5
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SPACIOUS FURNISHED 5 BED 3 Bath home w/ a 3 car garage in Canyon Lakes! AVAIL 11/15/26! Annual ($5000) or short term ($7500). 1st floor boasts 1 bedroom w Queen bed & full bath. Upstairs features 3 be
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3385
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26011915
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Canyon Lakes 6
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
lake view, lots of room live the good life in a great community