Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bryan
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 711 Las Olas, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 704
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: F10444898
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Bryan
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location. 711 is a historical home that was built in 1924. 715 is a 2/2, one updated bathroom fenced yard. Newer aluminum roof the back unit is a 2/1. This will combine the duplex and a single f
Details for 715 Las Olas Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $801.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 704
  4. Bldg sqft: 1996
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10444804
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Bryan Sub
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great location! One unit is a 2/2 one updated bathroom fenced yard. Newer aluminum roof back unit is a 2/1. This also includes the property to the east 711 west las olas. The will combine two properti
Details for 2244 10th Street, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,040,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,060,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1911
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11135896
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Bryan Park
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Greenfield Waters, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your best offers. Motivated seller! 3br + den(can be used as a 4th bedroom). Experience miami living at its best! This beautifully updated home blends modern design with comfort. Featuring a new
Details for 17482 34th Lane, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 434
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4081
  8. Acreage: 18.58 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6285464
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCKLAWAHA
  3. Zipcode: 32179
  4. Subdivision: Lake Bryant Shores
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakefront Paradise on 18.58 Acres in the Ocala National Forest. Experience the ultimate blend of luxury and nature on this 18.58 acre lakefront estate, fully fenced and cross fenced for livestock. Ne
Details for 305 & 309 Memorial Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Land
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 177
  5. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8447315
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Mcrae Bryant Resub Add 02
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic Investment with great potential, this prime position commercial property is located a few blocks west of the major intersection, Florida Avenue which is the center point of the City of Lakel
Details for 8625 Winning Fields Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3081
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8504773
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Bryant Square
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**MAKE SURE TO VIEW THE ATTACHED VIDEO OF THIS PROPERTY & THE AMENITY CENTER!** This stunning 5 bedroom plus loft, 3.5 bath, 2 car garage home is located on a corner lot in Bryant Square, a master pla
Details for 224 Bryan Oak Avenue, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2734
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6394505
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Bryan Oaks Reserve
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Bryan Oaks Reserve! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage sits on an oversized, fenced lot in one of Br
Details for 8241 Corner Pine Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Townhome
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2719
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7882889
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Mitchell Ranch 54 Bryant Squa
  5. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8241 Corner Pine Way, located in the highly sought after Bryant Square community in the heart of Trinity, Florida. This prime location offers walkability to dining, shopping, and spas, with
Details for 3980 183rd Avenue Road, Ocklawaha, FL 32179
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1061
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: OM724398
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocklawaha
  3. Zipcode: 32179
  4. Subdivision: Lake Bryant Estate
  5. Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront equestrian retreat on highly sought after Lake Bryant a rare 3 acre mini farm where lake life and horse country blend together perfectly. Nestled along the sparkling spring
Details for 3980 183rd Avenue Road, OCKLAWAHA, FL 32179
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1061
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: OM724398
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCKLAWAHA
  3. Zipcode: 32179
  4. Subdivision: Lake Bryant Estate
  5. Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice