Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33135
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1935 10th Street, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 159
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: F10539644
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Tamiami Heights
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Miami. Location, Location, Location. This beautiful old Spanish home is located in the well known area of "Shenandoah" and is currently being restored to its 1920s glory. Minutes from Downt
Details for 975 37th Avenue, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,203.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1454
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26021693
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Englewood North
  5. Elementary School: Auburndale
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The property consists of a 7,000 square foot 0.16 acre parcel zoned T5 O, currently improved with a 1,443 square foot single family residence. The zoning allows for immediate, as of right development
Details for 2244 10th Street, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,040,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,060,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1911
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11135896
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Bryan Park
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Greenfield Waters, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your best offers. Motivated seller! 3br + den(can be used as a 4th bedroom). Experience miami living at its best! This beautifully updated home blends modern design with comfort. Featuring a new
Details for 2138 6th Street 301, Miami, FL 33135
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 770
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11141354
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: El Paraiso Condo
  5. Building: El Paraiso Condo
  6. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the vibrant enclave of Little Havana is this inviting 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo. Recently refreshed, this 3rd floor corner unit offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and authentic
Details for 1232 30th Court, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1366
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26001899
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Shady Grove
  5. Provided by: Brickell Brokers LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in Miami, FL! Welcome to 1232 SW 30th Court, Unit 1232a spacious and newly painted Du plex located in the heart of Miami. This charming home offers 3 bedrooms an
Details for 130 31st Court 3, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2580
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26013023
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Amended Plat Of Ardmore Height
  5. Elementary School: Auburndale
  6. Middle School: Citrus Grove
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom unit available for rent in a centrally located Miami property. Individually metered for water and electricity. The property includes access to a shared washer and dryer within the building
Details for 1000 12th Court 3, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 772
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: B26006079
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: The Westmoreland Condo
  5. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live in the heart of Shenandoah, one of Miami's most convenient and character filled neighborhoods. Enjoy a central location: walking distance to Calle 8, 5 minutes to Brickell, 15 minutes to Wynwood,
Details for 3373 7th Street, Miami, FL 33135
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2042
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004620
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Ideal Homes No 6
  5. Elementary School: Auburndale
  6. Middle School: Kinloch Park
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Brickell Brokers LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Cozy partially furnished apartment blocks from Versailles restaurant. Beautifully remodeled 1/1 unit in a central location. Access to shared washer and dryer unit located in back of unit. Additional f
Details for 1575 2nd Street 1, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 81
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10554199
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Esperanza Condo
  5. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Be the lucky family to move in to this renovated house style apartment. Very convenient location. Full of natural light from 8 windows. Assigned and large private parking spot in the back. Hot and col
Details for 555 16th Avenue 13, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 620
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26002570
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Los Jardines Condo
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Miami
  6. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  7. High School: Booker T. Washington
  8. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 1 Bed + 1 Bath, in a charming small building 1 block from Calle 8. New refrigerator. New AC. New flooring. Walk in closet. Washer/ Dryer on premises. Max occupancy family of 3. Easy street pa