Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5935 Glenbrook Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3142
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26002194
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated single story 3BR/2BA home in the desirable Brookfield section of Boca Del Mar in Central Boca Raton. Situated on a private fully fenced lot, this home features an open floor plan with a spac
Details for 2587 94th Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 214
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3265
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC534618
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Cluster Dev
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oak
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a home thats big enough for everyone? This spacious and thoughtfully designed home in the highly desirable Brookfield neighborhood, was built with multigenerational living in mind. This
Details for 9216 23rd Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 297
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3948
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC532578
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oak
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY - GAINESVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to 9216 NW 23rd Lane, a beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, with bonus room/loft, located on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Brookfield neighborho
Details for 2983 Covewood Place, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Townhome
  1. Price: $459,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1865
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R4911048
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield
  5. Provided by: TRG GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in Brookfield at Estancia, located in a non flood zone in Clearwater. This move in ready home features porcelain tile flooring, first floor hurricane
Details for 2429 93rd Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2755
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC539307
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32606
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oak
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: FOCUS REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with this meticulously maintained McFall Construction built, 4 bedroom/2 bath split plan home in Gainesville's sought after Brookfield neighborhood. As you enter, the main living area imp
Details for 2565 Estancia Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1680
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8504837
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield
  5. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this beautiful, move in ready, updated unit in the desirable Brookfield community! This one level, spacious, and convenient 3 bedroom, 2 bathr
Details for 4354 Fieldview Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2363
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8484032
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Estates
  5. Elementary School: New River
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**4354 Fieldview Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545** This home is priced to appraise and sits in one of the most convenient spots in Wesley Chapel, close to shopping, restaurants, major roads, and every
Details for 2226 Brookfield Greens Circle, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2143
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8475986
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Owner motivated! Gorgeous, meticulously renovated 2 bed, 2 bath, 2 car pond view home now for sale in the amenity rich 55+ community of kings point! Almost every square inch of this property was updat
Details for 2312 Brookfield Greens Circle 61, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2067
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8498027
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Condo
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This is the home you've been waiting for as the water view here is perfect from your NORTH facing glass enclosed lanai. You can be age 50 plus to live in the COA and the fees here cover so many expens
Details for 2261 Brookfield Greens Circle, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2067
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8494515
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the resort style living in Sun City Center in this beautiful condo that is located on the Sceptor golf course. The enclosed lanai provides the perfect view of the golf course and a pond, along w