Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brentwood Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1734 Powder Ridge Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2796
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8450710
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Hills Trct B Un 2
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step inside this beautifully renovated Valrico home featuring bright open spaces and modern finishes throughout. Large windows and soft natural light highlight the new flooring and fresh interior, cre
Details for 702 Tuscanny Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2871
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8484421
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Hills Trct F Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Brentwood Hills Pool home on a corner .2 acre lot. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is close to shopping and restaurants and walking distance to Lowes, Starbucks and Chilis. From you moment you
Details for 1721 Tropicana Way, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1977
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8503923
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Hills
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Here it isthe one youve been waiting for in highly sought after Brentwood Hills! Featuring solar panels installed in 2021 for energy efficiency and long term savings, this beautifully remodeled 3 bedr
Details for 2003 Leichester Street, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2322
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8419165
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Hills Trct B Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully updated home in the highly desired Brentwood Hills community! This inviting property blends comfort, style, and thoughtful upgrades throughout, including a 2015 roof, newer
Details for 630 Tuscanny Street, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $58.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6710
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8506893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Hills Tr C
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,928 sq ft of comfortable living in a quiet, established neighborhood with No CDD. This well maintained property features an inviting layout t
Details for 1712 Erin Brooke Drive, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2033
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8476481
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Hills Tr A
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to this beautifully designed home nestled in the quiet and neat community of Brentwood Hills. Where just around the corner Amenities include a non heated pool with Jacuzzi jets, three covered
Details for 707 Orchard Isle Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2238
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500539
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33594
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Hills
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Brandon
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Brentwood Hills community, this home has been exceptionally well cared foryoull see and feel it the moment you arrive. Thoughtful upgrades and
Details for 2457 Brentwood Circle, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2573
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 852393
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Brentwood
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Brentwood community of Citrus Hills, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers over 1,800 square feet of well designed living space and your own private backyard oasis. Enjoy a s
Details for 1636 Caroline Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.50%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2448
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 851483
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Brentwood
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is truly a trifecta! 1 maintenance free living in brentwood farms gated development in citrus hills, known for their famous resort style amenities! 2 this home has the brentwood 9 hole gol
Details for 2291 Mia Point, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $348,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2542
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 851671
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Brentwood
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Citrus Home Finders
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The best of Country Club style living is yours to enjoy and experience. This equisite home built in 2016 is absolutely gorgeous. The kitchen is a chef's dream with custom wood cabinets and beautiful C