Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brandychase A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4325 Aegean Drive 132b, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8463869
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
  5. Building: Brandychase A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anderson
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA PROPERTY INVESTMENT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity to own a large solidly built 2 bed, 2 bath ground floor condo designed for comfort, privacy, and peace of mind facing garden and foun
Details for 4315 Aegean Drive 118c, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 1,180.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8501080
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
  5. Building: Brandychase A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anderson
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare in Brandy Chase one of the most unique units in the entire community. Unit C 118 is the only residence offering two private exterior entrances (front and rear), plus a reserved parking space jus
Details for 4325 Aegean Drive 204b, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8463804
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
  5. Building: Brandychase A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anderson
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA PROPERTY INVESTMENT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Unit was freshly painted. Owner is currently working on unit until sold. Owner can finish unit, but price would be 249k completed. Buyer can chose cab
Details for 4325 Aegean Drive 128b, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8461867
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
  5. Building: Brandychase A Condo
  6. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming One Bedroom/One Bathroom floor plan with 760 square feet currently available in South Tampa. Spacious living room, large bedroom & ample closet space in addition to a large storage room that
Details for 4335 Aegean Drive 136a, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $168,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8490432
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
  5. Building: Brandychase A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anderson
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Brandychase, a charming modern colonial style community in the heart of South Tampa offering a low maintenance lifestyle in an unbeatable location. This first floor corner unit 2 bedroom, 1
Details for 4335 Aegean Drive 144a, TAMPA, FL 33611
Condominium
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 760
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8480452
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Brandychase A Condo
  5. Building: Brandychase A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anderson
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor condo offering 760 square feet of comfortable living space in desirable South Tampa. Fresh interior paint gives the home a clean, move