Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bluffs Marina Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $925,000.00
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 177
- Acreage: 13.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11037177
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bluffs Marina Condo
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $750,000.00
- Days On Market: 177
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11141159
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bluffs Marina Condo
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $725,000.00
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Acreage: 13.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11130576
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bluffs Marina Condo
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $494.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11167217
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Marina At The Bluffs Condo
- Building: Marina At The Bluffs Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008774
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Marina At The Bluffs Condo
- Building: Marina At The Bluffs Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $495.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1313
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023538
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Marina At The Bluffs Condo
- Building: Marina At The Bluffs Condo
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: L.P. Real Estate Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $462.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26008628
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Marina At The Bluffs Condo
- Building: Marina At The Bluffs Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $462.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $644,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26006715
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Marina At The Bluffs Condo
Condominium
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $461.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11163108
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Marina At The Bluffs Condo
- Building: Marina At The Bluffs Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $605,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11062552
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Marina At The Bluffs Condo
- Building: Marina At The Bluffs Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Independence
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice