Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bennetts W H
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3571
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: V4948094
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Bennetts S 012 Blk 68 De Lan
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove
- Middle School: Southwestern
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: KEMP REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3571
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: V4948889
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Bennetts S 012 Blk 68 De Lan
- Provided by: KEMP REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,500
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2092
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: V4948288
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bennetts Hammock Rep Tr 01
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1661
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1225308
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bennetts Hammock
- Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1605
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4960398
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Bennetts Resubdivision
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1369
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1225406
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bennetts Hammock
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Reagan Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: V4948582
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bennetts Hammock Rep Tr 02
- Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE REAGAN R
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $90,000.00
- Days On Market: 11
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7525621
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Bennetts W H
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1