Searching on:
  1. City = Auburndale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 507 Autumn Stream Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402518
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Watercrest Estates
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You finally found it! Built in 2020. Four bedrooms, two baths, 1,884 square feet, two car garage. The layout is open concept across the main living area with a true split floor plan, primary suite on
Details for 1618 Bark Ridge Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1491
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6382735
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Reservevan Oaks Ph 1
  5. Provided by: VENTURE HOME REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3/2/2 rental home with community pool & lawn care included!! Come see this attractive newer energy efficient, innovative smart new home in the reserve at van oaks just off the protected west shores of
Details for 517 Marianna Road, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1461
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5148921
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 517 Marianna Rd a comfortable and inviting rental that offers the perfect blend of functionality and charm. This home features a spacious layout with plenty of natural light, creating a wa
Details for 1305 Carr Drive, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1505
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8505083
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Provided by: HOME RENTAL FLORIDA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home on a Quiet Street in Auburndale Available May 15! Welcome home to this adorable and well kept property tucked away on a peaceful street with no HOA and a spacious f
Details for 543 Cr 559  , AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2827
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5137620
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: North Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Caldwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom 2 bathroom pool home located in Auburndale. Large living area and formal dining room. Large fenced back yard with room to roam! Lawn care and pool care included. Located just miles from I 4
Details for 149 Jana Circle, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 1352
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6367135
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Provided by: THE VALENZUELA REAL ESTATE GRO
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained manufactured home located in the highly desirable 55+ active community of Marianna Park in Auburndale. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers comfortable livi
Details for 704 Sunset Avenue B, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: K4903359
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park
  5. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 Weeks Free Rent with a May Move in Date!!! Unit B of this nice duplex is available offering 2 Bedrooms/ 1 Bathroom with attractive plank flooring throughout; the updated kitchen has stainless applia
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 855
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: L4958577
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This rental offers two spacious bedrooms, thoughtfully designed to provide comfort and tranquility plus a nice bathroom and a fully equipped kitchen. This charming residence offers ample room for both
Details for 979 Berkley Road 5, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5147448
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Lake View Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available May 28th! Community apartments located in the city of AUBURNDALE, Florida. This is a recently renovated, nice, and clean 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment. Great location, great price, a MUST