Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Belleview Heights Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3625 137th Street, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $434,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2512
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: OM712732
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Heights Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into your dream home with this unique and spacious designer renovated five bedroom, three full bath house. Classic, elevated finishes instantly make you feel at home as soon as you enter the f
Details for 14429 36th Avenue, Summerfield, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 176
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10536939
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Summerfield
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Heights Estates
  5. Provided by: LAM International Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction !will be finished January 2026 The photos used are of the model home, but basically everything is similar. Beautiful brand new home in a great location! NO HOA !!!This property featur
Details for 3805 139th Street, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $297,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2685
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM711524
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Heights Estates
  5. Elementary School: Belleview
  6. Middle School: Belleview
  7. High School: Belleview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF & NEW A/C! Nearly 1 Acre, Dual Garages, & Prime Location! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is situated on .90 acres across a fully fenced corner lot with frontage on three p
Details for 3244 147th Lane, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2108
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM720759
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Heights Estates
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Limited time incentive: Seller offering a $5,000 contribution toward the buyers closing costs with an accepted full price offer. Country living at its finest! Welcome to this stu
Details for 3926 139th Lane, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2090
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724175
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Heights Estates
  5. Provided by: ASSET CAPITAL REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction, Move in Ready!! This Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home was built to the highest of standards to include luxury vinyl plank flooring, Gourmet kitchen equipped with top of
Details for 3611 132nd Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 563
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1961
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5088505
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Heights Estates
  5. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Enjoy comfort and worry free living with this BEAUTIFUL new construction home on nice corner lot. As you enter the home you will notice the vaulted ceilings, LVP flooring throughou
Details for 3745 133rd Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1121
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6338471
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: BELLEVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 34420
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Heights Estates
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
beautiful brand new construction ready to move in or rent excellent quality construction no water expense as has brand new well
Details for 14274 34th Court, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $247,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1839
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM721939
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Heights Estates
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this charming, light filled new construction thats truly move in ready! This thoughtfully designed home features an open concept layout
Details for 2988 145th Street, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $237,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1531
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM712131
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Heights Estates
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this charming new construction thats light, bright, and move in ready! ENJOY A PRIVATE BACKYARD, FULLY ENCLOSED BY A NEW WHITE VINYL FEN
Details for 14260 34th Court, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $237,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1531
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM721928
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SUMMERFIELD
  3. Zipcode: 34491
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Heights Estates
  5. Provided by: PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice