Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Baywinds
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9433 Lantern Bay Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3538
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26007654
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Baywinds Rpd 2
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is an entertainer's dream! From the moment you step inside, you will fall in love. Let's start with the outdoor living and entertaining space on the expansive pool deck with covered seating
Details for 9430 Lantern Bay Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3409
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26010295
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Baywinds Rpd 2
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home located in baywinds estates. This wonderful home has 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths plus 3 car garage. All this sits on a beautiful lake with a free forming pool. The master bedroom featur
Details for 2315 Sailfish Cove Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3241
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11153355
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Baywinds Rpd 11
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
You'll love coming home to this vibrant active adult community in the highly desirable Sailfish Cove within the gated Baywinds community. Residents enjoy a fully staffed clubhouse with a grand lobby,
Details for 3663 2nd Drive, Homestead, FL 33033
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $569,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 21
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10537416
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33033
  4. Subdivision: Baywinds Of Barbados
  5. Elementary School: Avocado
  6. Middle School: Homestead
  7. High School: Homestead
  8. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one story living at its finest in the gated community of Napa at The Vineyards in Homestead. This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 2,200 sq ft of thoughtfully designe
Details for 9531 Lantern Bay Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2813
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26007649
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Baywinds
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable 55+ community of Baywinds. This well maintained single family home offers a bright and open floor plan with spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and a seamless flow perfect
Details for 2737 Clipper Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2697
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11169965
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Baywinds
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning lake views in this beautiful 3/2 + family room home in Baywinds, a 55+ pet friendly community. Sitting on an oversized lot of .22 acres and long driveway that can easily fit four cars.
Details for 9566 Lantern Bay Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2813
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11153033
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Baywinds Rpd 2
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac in the highly sought after Estates section of Baywinds, this lovely Engle Homes Bermuda model offers a perfect balance of sophistication and relaxed, resort style
Details for 2305 Sailfish Cove Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2880
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11159120
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Baywinds Rpd 11
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Immaculately maintained 3BD/2BA home in Sailfish Cove featuring a desirable great room floor plan with both a large covered front patio and an expanded covered rear patio, perfect for enjoying morning
Details for 9121 Bay Point Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2697
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022602
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Baywinds Rpd 1
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
55+ Community Welcome to this impeccably maintained lakefront home offering nearly 2,000 square feet of comfortable living space. This residence features a desirable split bedroom floor plan with th
Details for 9270 Heron Cove Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $488,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $488,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2849
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11122776
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Baywinds At Heron Cove
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SERENE LAKE VIEWS! Welcome to Baywinds a 55+ active adult community situated in West Palm Beach. This lakefront home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and an extended screened in patio with expa