Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Banyans
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6671 70th Terrace 20, Miami, FL 33143
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26026445
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Banyans Of South Miami Condo
  5. Elementary School: Ludlam
  6. Middle School: South Miami
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated townhome offers the perfect blend of elegance and South Miami charm. Property Details Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 3 Living Area: ~2,200 sq ft Parking: 2 car garage Year B
Details for 2495 66th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26014964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Banyans Of Arvida Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this stunning two story home in the gated Banyans at Broken Sound Country Club, an exclusive membership community in Boca Raton. This residence offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 ba
Details for 6601 26th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3201
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26003595
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Banyans
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated 3 BD 3 BA home with bright, inviting living spaces and thoughtful design throughout. The living area flows seamlessly into a welcoming dining space, creating an ideal layout for both everyday
Details for 6670 27th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26017216
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Banyans Of Arvida Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely perfect. Upgrades galore and recently redone. Club membership is mandatory and the minimum buy in is $150,000. put on a new roof, pool redone, new pool pump, Everything replaced. New gorme
Details for 2408 67th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3011
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26021713
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Banyans
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the prestigious Broken Sound Community and ideally located central in Boca Raton, this gated residence in Banyans offers an exceptional blend of ranch living with understated elegance. Coun
Details for 6667 25th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $555,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2358
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11150120
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Banyans Of Arvida Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*MANDATORY MEMBERSHIP REQUIRED* Experience exclusive private country club living in the heart of beautiful Boca Raton. This impeccably renovated single family residence offers refined elegance, mode
Details for 6670 25th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1779
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26015301
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Banyans Of Arvida Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Granite edge waterfall counter tops, Frigidaire appliances & wine fridge. Volume ceilings, porcelain floors throughout. Partial new custom electric blinds & new partial impact hurricane sliding doors
Details for 6694 26th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2219
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026154
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Banyans
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Boca Raton
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*Broken Sound mandatory membership required* Situated in the Banyans subdivision of Broken Sound Country Club, this beautifully maintained single family home offers over 1,600 living square feet with
Details for 6612 23rd Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2843
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11132770
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Banyans
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is an incredible opportunity to purchase the best priced home in the coveted Banyans at Broken Sound. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, courtyard home is ready for it's new owners to bring it back to l
Details for 2489 66th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2285
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26023069
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Banyans Of Arvida Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake views, zero hassle living, and a private club lifestylethis is how you win in Boca. This 2BD/2BA fully furnished home in Banyans at Broken Sound delivers 1,700+ sq ft of clean, move in ready spac