Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33143
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4955 83rd Street, Miami, FL 33143
Single Family
  1. Price: $25,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,007.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12455
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10534737
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Duhe Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sunset
  6. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  7. High School: Coral Gables
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this elegantly designed Ponce Davis estate. This 10,230 SF home features 8 bedrooms, 9 full and 2 half bathrooms on 37,026 SF lot. Perfect for entertaining and life, this h
Details for 8230 87th Terrace, Miami, FL 33143
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 119
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10545215
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Kendall Point
  5. Elementary School: Kenwood K
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami
  7. High School: Miami Killian
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investor opportunity in the highly desirable Kendall Point area! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage sits on an oversized 17,268 SF lot in a great neighborhood just
Details for 6671 70th Terrace 20, Miami, FL 33143
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26026445
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Banyans Of South Miami Condo
  5. Elementary School: Ludlam
  6. Middle School: South Miami
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated townhome offers the perfect blend of elegance and South Miami charm. Property Details Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 3 Living Area: ~2,200 sq ft Parking: 2 car garage Year B
Details for 8101 72nd Avenue 118w, Miami, FL 33143
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1102
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26007256
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Granada Dadeland Condo
  5. Building: Granada Dadeland Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ludlam
  7. Middle School: South Miami
  8. High School: South Miami
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR'S DREAM! Long term tenant has lived in the unit for many years and just renewed the lease through 9/30/2026 at $2,100/month. Excellent cash flow opportunity in a well managed building. HOA is
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 635
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26018464
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Village At Dadeland Condo
  5. Building: Village At Dadeland Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ludlam
  7. Middle School: South Miami
  8. High School: South Miami
  9. Provided by: First Colonial Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell exceptional value at The Village at Dadeland! Bright 1 bed/1 bath vacant and on Supra for easy, anytime access. This affordable gem needs some TLC and presents a rare chance to customi
Details for 5961 68th Street B302, South Miami, FL 33143
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 281
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1088
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11112750
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: South Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Somi Parc
  5. Building: Somi Parc
  6. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy modern conveniences while living in a park like setting. Outdoor amenities include a dog park and covered gazebo along with nearly one acre of central green space. Indoors you'll find a clubroom
Details for 5961 68th Street 618, South Miami, FL 33143
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,145.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 281
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 894
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11112744
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: South Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Somi Parc
  5. Building: Somi Parc
  6. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5961 68th Street 602, South Miami, FL 33143
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,145.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 281
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 894
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11112745
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: South Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Somi Parc
  5. Building: Somi Parc
  6. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5961 68th Street 716, South Miami, FL 33143
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,145.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 281
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 894
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11112747
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: South Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Somi Parc
  5. Building: Somi Parc
  6. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5961 68th Street 718, South Miami, FL 33143
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,145.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 281
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 894
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11112748
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: South Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Somi Parc
  5. Building: Somi Parc
  6. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice