Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ballast Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2811 Pearl Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5772
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505341
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Ballast Point Heights
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Experience modern luxury in this brand new 3,602 sq. ft. residence, ideally located in Ballast Point within walking distance to Bayshore. Offering 5 bedrooms and 4 bathr
Details for 3310 Rogers Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,124,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3306
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8464675
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Ballast Point
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently completed gorgeous modern new construction home Featuring IMPACT WINDOWS, 50 Amp Generator inlet, elevated luxury vinyl flooring throughout, and quartz countertops. *Builder is also providin
Details for 3108 Ballast Point Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2857
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503185
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Ballast Point
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Under construction flood resistant luxury living near bayshore blvd unbeatable value prime location! *price includes an enhanced storm protection package with white vinyl impa
Details for 6307 Main Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $924,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2857
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8483418
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Ballast Point
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover the perfect blend of luxury and location in Ballast Point, one of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods! This brand new home offers unbeatable value just mi
Details for 3308 Las Campos Place, TAMPA, FL 33611
Townhome
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2101
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8483625
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas At Ballast Point To
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare modern townhome in a resort style pool community in South Tampa with an oversized 2 car garage and one of the very lowest HOAfeesin the area! This
Details for 3128 Santorini Court, TAMPA, FL 33611
Townhome
  1. Price: $404,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1992
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8487974
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: The Villas Of Ballast Point To
  5. Elementary School: Chiaramonte
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Robinson
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your South Tampa Home, No Flood Zone!! Low HOA Fee, located in the heart of South Tampa. Walking distance to Bayshore and great restaurants.
Details for 3322 Las Campos Place, Tampa, FL 33611
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1850
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8507202
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas At Ballast Point To
  5. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome with a spacious 2 car garage is ideally located just off Bayshore Boulevard, offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal char
Details for 3322 Las Campos Place, TAMPA, FL 33611
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1850
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8507202
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas At Ballast Point To
  5. Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice