Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Antiguawellen Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19085 Cabernet Court, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2035
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687275
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Antiguawellen Park
  5. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Seller offering to pay 12 months of HOA along with the Annual pool maintenance fee which includes weekly water testing, filter cleaning, and pool upkeep!** This amazing 4 bedroom/ 3 bath home is red
Details for 19060 Cabernet Court, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2633
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: N6143637
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Antiguawellen Park Rep
  5. High School: Wellen Park
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the desirable Antigua neighborhood of Wellen Park, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of space, style, and comfort. Situated on a generous corner lot, the pro
Details for 11141 Pinot Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2633
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4692633
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Antiguawellen Park
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover elevated Florida living in this beautifully appointed home in Antigua at Wellen Park. This newer construction single family residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, and come
Details for 11308 Pinot Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2633
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4692640
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Antiguawellen Park
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ideal Florida retreat in the highly sought after Antigua at Wellen Park. This beautifully maintained newer construction single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, a
Details for 10896 Pinot Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2633
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4664666
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Antiguawellen Park
  5. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Antigua. This beautiful 4 bedroom three bathroom ANNUAL PARTIAL FURNISHED home offers a lovely open floor plan with plenty of space for the family. Located in Wellen Park where you can enjo
Details for 11470 Burgundy Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Rental
  1. Price: $2,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1849
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4687603
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Antiguawellen Park
  5. Provided by: SECURE DOOR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new 2025 construction single family home located in the desirable Antigua at Wellen Park community in Venice, Florida. This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offe
Details for 11370 Burgundy Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2630
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4688760
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Antiguawellen Park
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4 BEDS AND 3 BATHS IN GATED COMMUNITY CALL ANTIGUA! Miles from the downtown Wellen Park and Publix, all LED light with washer and dryer this is Maintenace free , when you stay in the back porch and se