Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33936
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 814 Jefferson Avenue 1, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 650
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2576
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: T3545629
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on the market, buyer's financing fell through. Beautiful spacious Lehigh home available for sale. Home has over 2100 square feet with living room, formal dining room and separate family room. Hug
Details for 2901 Leeland Heights Blvd E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 599
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1638
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7868553
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Provided by: CASAMAGNA REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover your perfect home in this stunning new construction, a single family residence set on a spacious 1/4 acre lot. This beautiful house features three bedrooms plus a versatile den, ideal for a h
Details for 705 Harding Lane, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $368,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2155
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7521903
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Leeland Heights
  5. Provided by: AARI REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
City water sets this well located 3 bedroom, 3 bath home apart, offering a valuable and sought after feature in Lehigh Acres. Situated just off Lee Boulevard, the property enjoys a highly convenient c
Details for 323 Greenwood Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $328,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2932
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6386081
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PROPERTY CENTER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on an expansive acre lot, this spacious pool home offers flexible living space and recent updates in the heart of Lehigh Acres with no HOA restrictions. The renovated kitchen features modern
Details for 19441 Mossy Ledge Terrace, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,005.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2258
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: C7525917
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Caloosa Lakes Ph I
  5. High School: East Lee County
  6. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the gated community of Marblebrook. This home features a brick paver driveway and entry, fresh interior and exterior paint, a N
Details for 307 Maple Avenue N, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8483923
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK ON MARKET DUE TO BUYER FINANCING FALLING THROUGH, DON'T MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY. NEW ROOF INCLUDED!!! Seller is paying $18k to the roofing company for the roof to be replaced at closing! Welc
Details for 219 Richmond Avenue S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1880
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8476970
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Willow Lake Add
  5. Provided by: ELITE EDGE FL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage offers open and spacious living for comfortable everyday living. The remodeled kitchen features solid wood cabinets with soft close doors, gra
Details for 326 Louis Avenue, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $258,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1485
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8487542
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: GOLDPEN REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering up to $10,000 for buyers closing costs. 1/2 Acres Lot Make your 2026 dreams come true. Why rent when you can build equity in your own home? Located in a quiet, friendly neighborhood
Details for 515 York Road, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 345
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10507316
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Lehigh Acres
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NO ELECTIC BILL if you purchase this house is a beautifully remodeled and updated 3 bedroom 1 bath home, Newer appliances, new countertops, kitchen cabinets, bathroom vanity, beautiful tile floors, ne
Details for 515 York Road, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 244
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 832
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8426200
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33936
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice