Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32905
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4527 Babcock Street, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Land
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 770
  3. Acreage: 8.16 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10432016
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Amazing Vacant Land Development Opportunity In Palm Bay, FL, Brevard County. Dual Zoned Development Project. Great Workforce Housing Opportunity. Lot Size 8.16 Acres Per Public Records. Approximately
Details for 1085 Connolly Lane Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $496,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2856
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381110
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Country Club Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Riviera
  6. Middle School: Stone Magnet
  7. High School: Palm Bay Magnet
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located on Florida's Space Coast, just minutes from nearby beaches such as Melbourne Beach, Indialantic Beach, Satellite Beach, and
Details for 995 Connolly Lane, PALM BAY, FL 32905
Single Family
  1. Price: $471,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3077
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6379832
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Country Club Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Riviera
  6. Middle School: Stone Magnet
  7. High School: Palm Bay Magnet
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located along Floridas Space Coast, you are minutes from nearby beaches such as Melbourne Beach, Indialantic Beach, Satellite Beach,
Details for 5055 Dixie Highway Ne B206, PALM BAY, FL 32905
Condominium
  1. Price: $434,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6367493
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Subdivision: Rhum Cove
  5. Building: Rhum Cove
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Gorgeous 3 bed, 2 bath condo in Palm Bay with stunning Indian River views from a private balcony. This remodeled 1,480 square ft home features vinyl pla
Details for 1105 Connolly Lane Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $411,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2395
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6379438
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Country Club Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Riviera
  6. Middle School: Stone Magnet
  7. High School: Palm Bay Magnet
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 777 Castleford Avenue Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
Single Family
  1. Price: $401,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2987
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381095
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Country Club Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Riviera
  6. Middle School: Stone Magnet
  7. High School: Palm Bay Magnet
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located on Florida's Space Coast, just minutes from beaches like Melbourne Beach, Indialantic Beach, Satellite Beach, and Indian Har
Details for 877 Castleford Avenue Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2987
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381074
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Country Club Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Riviera
  6. Middle School: Stone Magnet
  7. High School: Palm Bay Magnet
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 927 Castleford Avenue Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $404,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2987
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380038
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Country Club Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Riviera
  6. Middle School: Stone Magnet
  7. High School: Palm Bay Magnet
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1149 Scyphers Street Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3450
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6365905
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Subdivision: Fairhaven Subd
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This move in ready home is centrally located in Palm Bay, and fully updated offering comfort & convenience. The roof was redone in 2021, septic was redone a few years ago, new stove and
Details for 897 Castleford Avenue Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1876
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6394879
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: PALM BAY
  3. Zipcode: 32905
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Country Club Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Riviera
  6. Middle School: Stone Magnet
  7. High School: Palm Bay Magnet
  8. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to Country Club Estates, an established, gated community in northeast Palm Bay. Homes in this Brevard County neighborhood ar