Searching on:
- School = Riviera
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,645,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 552
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8317783
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Bayou Grande Sec
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Riviera
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2568
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26004965
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33165
- Subdivision: Westwood Lake 2nd Addn
- Elementary School: Royal Palm (Miami
- Middle School: Riviera
- High School: Southwest Miami
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26012762
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2480
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: B26018905
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Palm Bch 2
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $505,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3880
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: GC539495
- County: BREVARD
- City: WEST MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32904
- Subdivision: Manchester Lakes Ph 4
- Elementary School: Riviera
- Middle School: Stone Magnet
- Provided by: ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $231.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2155
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168101
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes North 1
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,500.00
- Price sqft: $171.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $496,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2856
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381110
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32905
- Subdivision: Reserve At Country Club Lakes
- Elementary School: Riviera
- Middle School: Stone Magnet
- High School: Palm Bay Magnet
- Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26013827
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: North Palm Bch
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: NRH Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $471,500.00
- Price sqft: $153.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3077
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6379832
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32905
- Subdivision: Reserve At Country Club Lakes
- Elementary School: Riviera
- Middle School: Stone Magnet
- High School: Palm Bay Magnet
- Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017357
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Mangonia Park
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice