Searching on:
  1. School = Tequesta Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16206 Laurel Drive 201, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1235
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014318
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Club Garden Apts At
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful apartment 2/2 located in a desirable community. Bonaventure Town Center Club .Enjoy resort style amenities including a large clubhouse, two swimming pools, spa, fitness center, basketball an
Details for 16141 Blatt Boulevard, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,475.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 14
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10550751
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Fairways At Bonaventure C
  5. Building: Fairways At Bonaventure C
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Global Connections
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Weston at Fairways at Bonaventure. This lovely 2 bed/2 bath furnished apartment features great views, tons of natural lighting and tons of amenities. Rent includes basic cable, water and th
Details for 331 Lakeview Drive 206, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1231
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020966
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Racquet Club Apts At Bonaventu
  5. Building: Racquet Club Apts At Bonaventure
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
THIS IS A WOW! Prestine and Spectacular corner unit. Completely renovated with open concept kitchen modern kitchen, remodeled bathrooms and porcelain tile floors throughout. Private corner unit with d
Details for 193 Lakeview Drive 205, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1256
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011515
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Racquet Club Apartments At
  5. Building: Racquet Club Apartments At
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: 441 Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment on the second floor. Water and basic cable included. Great location, a short drive from Publix supermarket and great schools. The neighborhood is ca
Details for 341 Lakeview Drive 203, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1231
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013611
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Racquet Club Apts At Bonaventu
  5. Building: Racquet Club Apts At Bonaventure
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated Condo in Weston. Quartz countertops, new appliances, luxury vinyl flooring throughout . Spacious 2 bedrooms 2 baths with garden and canal views. Huge master bedroom, numerous storage c
Details for 16300 Golf Club Road 109, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1017
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26016534
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Apts At
  5. Building: Country Club Apts At
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Moss & Company Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Large & secured condo in one of the most desirable areas in broward, with golf course views. 2 full baths, washer & dryer in unit. 24 hour security guard. Amenities include pool, tennis court, clubhou
Details for 220 Lakeview Drive 210, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 956
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11141851
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Building Eight Of Racquet Club
  5. Building: Building Eight Of Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Momentum Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the desirable City of Weston! This remodeled 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers a bright open floor plan, updated kitchen, spacious bedrooms, tile flooring, in unit laundry, and a