Searching on:
  1. City = Weston
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 193 Lakeview Drive 205, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1256
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011515
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Racquet Club Apartments At
  5. Building: Racquet Club Apartments At
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: 441 Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment on the second floor. Water and basic cable included. Great location, a short drive from Publix supermarket and great schools. The neighborhood is ca
Details for 331 Lakeview Drive 206, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1231
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020966
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Racquet Club Apts At Bonaventu
  5. Building: Racquet Club Apts At Bonaventure
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
THIS IS A WOW! Prestine and Spectacular corner unit. Completely renovated with open concept kitchen modern kitchen, remodeled bathrooms and porcelain tile floors throughout. Private corner unit with d
Details for 341 Lakeview Drive 203, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1231
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26013611
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Racquet Club Apts At Bonaventu
  5. Building: Racquet Club Apts At Bonaventure
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated Condo in Weston. Quartz countertops, new appliances, luxury vinyl flooring throughout . Spacious 2 bedrooms 2 baths with garden and canal views. Huge master bedroom, numerous storage c
Details for 220 Lakeview Drive 210, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 956
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11141851
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Building Eight Of Racquet Club
  5. Building: Building Eight Of Racquet Club
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Momentum Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the desirable City of Weston! This remodeled 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers a bright open floor plan, updated kitchen, spacious bedrooms, tile flooring, in unit laundry, and a
Details for 16300 Golf Club Road 109, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1017
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26016534
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Apts At
  5. Building: Country Club Apts At
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Moss & Company Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Large & secured condo in one of the most desirable areas in broward, with golf course views. 2 full baths, washer & dryer in unit. 24 hour security guard. Amenities include pool, tennis court, clubhou