Searching on:
  1. School = South Sumter Middle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2165 Gordon Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3895
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8502395
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Villagessouthern Oaks Un 15
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Wildwood Middle
  7. High School: South Sumter High
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Golf Course Living | Pond Views | Expanded Woodside Designer | Prime South Villages Position Positioned within the Village of McClure, one of the mos
Details for 0 Cr 755  , WEBSTER, FL 33597
Land
  1. Price: $959,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 566
  3. Acreage: 18.82 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7869276
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WEBSTER
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Elementary School: Webster Elementary
  5. Middle School: South Sumter Middle
  6. High School: South Sumter High
  7. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 18.82 Acres Centrally Located In Florida. This Completely Fenced, Improved Pasture Land Is Nestled On A Quiet, Dead End Paved Road, Yet Conveniently Close To Major Highways Across The State.
Details for 12237 Cr 727, WEBSTER, FL 33597
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5108443
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WEBSTER
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Highland Farms
  5. Elementary School: Webster Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Sumter Middle
  7. High School: South Sumter High
  8. Provided by: DUTEAU REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ONLY FARM VIBES. NO HOA, NO DEED RESTRICTIONS, NO RULES. Free range your family and animals here on 20 acres located in South Sumter County, Webster. One of only a few parcels left still intact coming
Details for 876 Cr 467  , LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 302
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2678
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5099469
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: LAKE PANASOFFKEE
  3. Zipcode: 33538
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Park
  5. Elementary School: Lake Panasoffkee Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Sumter Middle
  7. High School: South Sumter High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Nestled along a great fishing canal that opens up to the stunning Lake Panasoffkee. This custom built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious open floor plan with soaring ceilings and rec
Details for 7889 Penrose Place, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2560
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6361972
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Beaumont Ph 2 3
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Sumter Middle
  7. High School: Wildwood High
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Resort Style Living awaits you! Enjoy year round swimming, tennis, trail paths, bocce ball and a clubhouse. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home was built in 2023, it is the perfect canvas to
Details for 449 Stone Street, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $235,963.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1386
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4936779
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Subdivision: Bridges Sub
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Sumter Middle
  7. High School: Wildwood High
  8. Provided by: J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
449 Stone St Wildwood FL 34785, City Water and City Sewer, on a Corner Lot with no Lot Rent!!! Your dream home awaits with this BRAND NEW manufactured home, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with an o
Details for 9366 Cr 649  , BUSHNELL, FL 33513
Single Family
  1. Price: $218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 861
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8494778
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: BUSHNELL
  3. Zipcode: 33513
  4. Elementary School: Lake Panasoffkee Elementary
  5. Middle School: South Sumter Middle
  6. High School: South Sumter High
  7. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INVESTMENT COR
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly unique opportunity in the heart of Sumter County! This distinctive A frame home at 9366 CR 649 captures the charm of rural Florida living while offering convenient access to modern
Details for 2548 Cr 422  , LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 409
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8503203
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: LAKE PANASOFFKEE
  3. Zipcode: 33538
  4. Elementary School: Lake Panasoffkee Elementary
  5. Middle School: South Sumter Middle
  6. High School: South Sumter High
  7. Provided by: DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2548 County Road 422 in Lake Panasoffkee a property full of potential, flexibility, and opportunity in a quiet Central Florida setting. Whether you are a cash buyer, investor, first time b