Searching on:
  1. School = Wildwood Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2165 Gordon Path, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3895
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8502395
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Villagessouthern Oaks Un 15
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Wildwood Middle
  7. High School: South Sumter High
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Golf Course Living | Pond Views | Expanded Woodside Designer | Prime South Villages Position Positioned within the Village of McClure, one of the mos
Details for 11041 White Terrace, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4200
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM719246
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Oaks Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Wildwood Middle
  7. High School: Wildwood High
  8. Provided by: STELLAR REAL ESTATE AGENCY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Price Reduction!! A Fresh Opportunity in Oxford Oaks** Welcome to elevated resort style living in highly sought after Oxford Oaks. This extensively upgraded residence showcases a breathtaking 16x4
Details for 5105 Jareds Landing Way, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3235
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5111592
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Lndgs
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Wildwood Middle
  7. High School: Wildwood High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2022 berkshire model in lakeside landing, offering 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and loaded with upgrades. This move in ready home features tile flooring throughout main living areas with carpe
Details for 12605 48th Street, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2593
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719776
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Densan Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Wildwood Middle
  7. High School: Wildwood High
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. CONCRETE BLOCK CONSTRUCTION. Temp price drop valid on contract signed on or before 6/13/26 by 5pm. Spacious 4/3/2 with great curb appeal, starting with the CRAFTSMAN ELEVATION. En
Details for 2306 Nackman Place, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1948
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: G5110942
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter Cottonwoodv
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Wildwood Middle
  7. High School: Wildwood High
  8. Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2306 Nackman Place, a beautifully maintained home that offers comfort, ease, and the relaxed lifestyle buyers love in the very popular villas in Cottonwood Villas. Built in 2011, this thoug
Details for 12606 48th Street, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $407,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1820
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM717388
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Densan Park Ph2
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Wildwood Middle
  7. High School: Wildwood High
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. CONCRETE BLOCK CONSTRUCTION. Temp price drop valid on contract signed on or before 6/13/26 by 5pm. Spacious 4/2/2, front bedroom with double doors make a fabulous home office. Enjo
Details for 12555 48th Terr, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $407,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2811
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM717335
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Densan Park Ph2
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Wildwood Middle
  7. High School: Wildwood High
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. READY NOW. CONCRETE BLOCK home. Temp price drop valid on contract signed on or before 6/13/26 by 5pm. Low HOA, Amenities. NO CDD NO BOND. Watch FL sunsets from west facing front po
Details for 12609 48th Street, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $402,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $397,550
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2255
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722771
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Densan Park Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Wildwood Middle
  7. High School: Wildwood High
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand New Block Home construction. Nat Gas available may be available. Curb appeal enhanced with stone accents and irrigation system. Enjoy the railed front porch for those incred
Details for 12551 48th Terrace, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2370
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM716549
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Densan Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Wildwood Middle
  7. High School: Wildwood High
  8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Spacious 3/2 CONCRETE BLOCK home, open floor plan great for entertaining! Est completion Apr/May. Tile all areas except bedrooms. Primary bedroom must be seen to appreciate, plenty
Details for 4913 122nd Avenue, OXFORD, FL 34484
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $85.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4552
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: OM717368
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: OXFORD
  3. Zipcode: 34484
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Parkwood
  5. Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
  6. Middle School: Wildwood Middle
  7. High School: Wildwood High
  8. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a cul de sac in the gated Villages of Parkwood community, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the space, layout, and convenience todays buyers are looking for. With new tile flooring through