Searching on:
  1. School = Ormond Beach Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 360 John Anderson Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 249
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7276
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: FC312202
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Assessors Triton Beach
  5. Elementary School: Osceola Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxurious riverfront living in this striking coquina finished estate, gracefully updated and perfectly positioned along the Halifax River, just 2 minutes from Granada and all there is to en
Details for 1020 Sudbury Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4882
  10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: V4947604
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay Sec 1dv Un 4
  5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Luxury & Modern Resilience in Ormond Beach. Welcome to 1020 Sudbury Lane, a stunning architectural masterpiece completed in 2022. Spanning 3,359 square feet on an expansive .78 acre lot, thi
Details for 4105 Piute Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4777
  10. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: FC317202
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation Ph 01 Sec C
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A storybook home tucked behind private gates on a coveted cul de sac, offering a rare sense of elegance and timeless charm. Desired Halifax Plantation Phase 1, on fully fenced property. Better than ne
Details for 15 Broadriver Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6540
  10. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: FC312378
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Broadwater
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach Middle
  7. High School: Seabreeze High School
  8. Provided by: EZRA MARCUS REALTOR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Restored to better than new & its original splendor, this, over 1 acre, custom pool estate home in the sought after gated community of broadwater, in or
Details for 2260 John Anderson Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 407
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3123
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Riparian Rights,River Front
  15. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: FC308526
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Elementary School: Osceola Elem
  5. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  6. High School: Seabreeze
  7. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This charming retro ranch style home is perfectly situated on a prime waterfront lot along highly sought after John Anderson Drive, offering 125 feet of direct Intracoastal Waterway frontage with brea
Details for 3011 Silvermines Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $888,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3645
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: V4948855
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3011 Silvermines Ave. This exceptional private pool residence, situated on an oversized lot, is located within Halifax Plantation in Ormond Beach. This community offers a refined and relaxe
Details for 3076 Ocean Shore Boulevard, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Townhome
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4003
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: NS1087564
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Avalon By Sea
  5. Elementary School: Ormond Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Inquiry for details. Unique 3 story Spanish Mediterranean townhome offering expansive panoramic ocean views from the balcony,
Details for 3074 Ocean Shore Boulevard, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Townhome
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $830,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4003
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: NS1087565
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Avalon By Sea
  5. Elementary School: Ormond Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Inquiry for details. Experience coastal luxury in this stunning three story Spanish Mediterranean townhome offering expansive
Details for 3404 Rexford Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $738,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 534
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3641
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC305300
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Home with pool & spa in Halifax Plantation. Welcome to this meticulously maintained Ruebel built custom home in the prestigious Halifax Plantation golf course community. Just minutes from The L
Details for 130 Hernandez Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $732,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7405
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: V4946028
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Allenwood
  5. Elementary School: Ormond Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a RARE opportunity to own a STUNNING custom POOL home in the heart of Ormond Beach. Built in 2016 by a HIGHLY respected contractor as his personal residence, this property showcases superior