Searching on:
- School = Osceola Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7276
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: FC312202
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Assessors Triton Beach
- Elementary School: Osceola Elem
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,410.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 12/13/25
- Days On Market: 346
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1170
- Acreage: 10.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5128052
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Elementary School: Pleasant Hill Elem
- Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: HOLISTIC REALTY FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,500.00
- Price sqft: $157.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,099,700
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6987
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5134100
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Regal Cove
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: FIERCE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,025,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 408
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3123
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Riparian Rights,River Front
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: FC308526
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32176
- Elementary School: Osceola Elem
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5166
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6401678
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Ashley Cove
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4608
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: S5149281
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Oneal Osborns Add
- Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
- Middle School: Denn John
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $780,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4520
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5148691
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Regal Bay
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: TOHO REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5041
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6395426
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Regal Oak Shores
- Elementary School: Partin Settlement Elem
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3388
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6387506
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Cove At Storey Lake Ii
- Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,900.00
- Price sqft: $156.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 575
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4272
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5113864
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Cypress Reserve Ph 02
- Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
- Middle School: Kissimmee
- High School: Osceola
- Provided by: DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
- DMCA Notice