Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Woodland%Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1476
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006659
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1695
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11161896
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $324,980.00
- Price sqft: $191.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,990
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1695
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11154616
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1476
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11169376
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Woodland Lakes
- Building: Woodland Lakes
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1476
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11160260
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Woodland Lakes
- Building: Woodland Lakes
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1