Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Westwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6724 Approach Road 3, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2377
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4691568
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Westwoods At Sunrise 2
  5. Building: Westwoods At Sunrise 2
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is motivated book your private showing today! Westwoods II is a hidden gem of a neighborhood in Sarasota! With a total of 42 units tucked at t
Details for 1672 Cypress Pointe Drive 1a, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11160508
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Westwood At Cypress Run Condo
  5. Building: Westwood At Cypress Run Condo
  6. Elementary School: Maplewood
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER OFFERING CONCESSIONS TOWARDS HOA FEES!!! Come see this remodeled 2/2 first floor condo in a well maintained community. This beautiful unit features a W/D, stainless steel appliances,
Details for 6467 Carrington Circle 43, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1388
  8. Acreage: 13.85 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4688055
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Westwoods At Sunrise
  5. Building: Westwoods At Sunrise
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6467 Carrington Circle, Unit 43, nestled in the serene and highly sought after 55+ community of Westwoods at Sunrise. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,388 square feet of thoug
Details for 6401 Approach Road 32, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1835
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4689670
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Westwoods At Sunrise
  5. Building: Westwoods At Sunrise
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6401 Approach Road, a meticulously maintained villa nestled within the serene, tree lined enclave of Westwoods at Sunrise. This spacious 1,275 square foot residence features a thoughtful sp
Details for 1668 Cypress Pointe Drive 1668, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $299,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 362
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10504069
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Westwood At Cypress Run
  5. Building: Westwood At Cypress Run
  6. Elementary School: Maplewood
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Elite Real Estate Solutions
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Reduced to sell!! **owner says "bring me an offer"!! *up to $80,000 of down payment assistance available from broward county for the purchase of this property** **rare 2/2 villa with 1 car gargage and
Details for 3528 Seneca Club Loop 50-103, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1639
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R4911195
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Westwood
  5. Building: Westwood
  6. Provided by: FAIRBANKS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your modern condo at Westwood Community! This stylish unit offers an open floor plan, abundant natural light, and contemporary finishes. The kitchen boasts sleek countertops and stainless s
Details for 318 Fairside Court, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $232,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8474458
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Greens A Condo
  5. Building: Westwood Greens A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. High School: Lennard
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the heart of Sun City Center! This beautifully maintained and unique Deadham home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,516 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in one of Florida's most de
Details for 332 Club Manor Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $80.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8461359
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Greens A Condo
  5. Building: Westwood Greens A Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2/2 Condo with Attached Garage Your Sun City Center Oasis! Upon entering, you are welcomed by a bright formal living room featuring an abundance of closet storageperfect for keeping life org
Details for 382 Club Manor Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2100
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8436289
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Greens A Condo
  5. Building: Westwood Greens A Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the heart of Sun City Center, This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,516 square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of one of Floridas most desirable 55+ comm
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023098
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Westwood At Cypress Run Condo
  5. Building: Westwood At Cypress Run Condo
  6. Elementary School: Maplewood
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2/2 first floor condo for rent in a quiet, well maintained, pet friendly community. This stylish residence features in unit washer/dryer, stainless steel appliances, quartz count