Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Waterford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 801 Federal Highway 308, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $387,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1210
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11163770
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Point Condo
  5. Building: Waterford Point Condo
  6. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Concrete & painting of building for certification is complete assessment paid in full spectacular water views from every room updated kitchen and bathrooms master bedroom has walk in closet plantation
Details for 801 Federal Highway 716, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1210
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025949
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Point Condo
  5. Building: Waterford Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the waterfront lifestyle at Waterford Point Condos in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 1,210 SQFT of comfortable high rise living. Inside, you'll find updated porcela
Details for 801 Federal Highway 816, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1210
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26018280
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Point Condo
  5. Building: Waterford Point Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful views from this updated corner condo! Remodeled kitchen with newer appliances, custom cabinets and granite countertops! Updated electric! Waterproof vinyl floors throughout, no carpet! Impac
Details for 801 Federal Highway 914, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 83
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10554004
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Point
  5. Building: Waterford Point
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Metro Premier Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Searching for the Florida lifestyle? 2BR/2BA residence with the 2nd bedroom currently opened up (can easily be converted back) Located on the 9th floor with North/South exposure, enjoy breathtaking
Details for 801 Federal Highway 301, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1070
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26001318
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Point Condo
  5. Building: Waterford Point Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit with walk in closets and desirable western exposure, filling both bedrooms and living areas with natural light. Relax on the private balcony overlooking the canal and
Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 9201, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Condominium
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 326
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1157
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6317457
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
  5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
  6. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  7. Middle School: Corner Lake
  8. High School: University
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom / 2 bathroom Condo with a Pond View & Prime Location Near UCF! Welcome to the highly desirable Waterford Landing community. This beautifully maintained unit features wood floors, a wood burn
Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 8204, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1157
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404144
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Lndg Condo
  5. Building: Waterford Lndg Condo
  6. Provided by: DEGREE REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Whether you are looking to make Waterford Landing your home or seeking out a solid investment, this is a fantastic opportunity to own in an established, well kept community minutes from UCF. This invi
Details for 2609 Waterford Way B, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1574
  10. Acreage: 1.72 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8484162
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Building: Waterford
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!! Golfers Dream!! Dont miss out on this opportunity that may not last, this is the only condo in this HOA available in over 2 years! Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly
Details for 801 Federal Highway 1019, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $269,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 9
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10489748
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Point
  5. Building: Waterford Point
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Metro Premier Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Concrete and painting of building for certification is complete, assessment paid in full by seller!!Great Reserves !!! This spacious condo offers a versatile living space, The expansive living room a
Details for 801 Federal Highway 320, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1070
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10532239
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Point
  5. Building: Waterford Point
  6. Provided by: Broward Realty Partners
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Price reduced !!Waterfront highly desirable North exposure. Light & bright unit with scenic views of boats all day long. Well priced and ready for a new owner's personal touches. Building has strong o