Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Villa%Royal%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6855 Abbott Avenue 201, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Condominium
  1. Price: $337,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1175
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10518830
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Villa Royal Condo
  5. Building: Villa Royal Condo
  6. Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
REMODELED 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit in a prime location of Miami Beach ! FEATURES KITCHEN w/ QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS , includes WASHER & DRYER. NEWER FLOORING. Enjoy the convenience of being within walkin
Details for 139 Sparrow  4b, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020170
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Royal Village Townhouses Condo
  5. Building: Royal Village Townhouses Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Quaint 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo settled in coveted Royal Palm Beach. Recently updated kitchen to include granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Master bathroom renovated to include s
Details for 2400 1st Lane 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $204,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11142879
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover a Gem in Boynton Beach Beautifully Renovated 2 Bedroom Condo in a No Assessment, Fully Passed Inspection Building Step into this completely renovated 1st floor 2BD/2BA condo, offering one
Details for 2615 1st Court 411, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014190
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
  6. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2BR/2BA condo located in a desirable 55+ resort style community. Amenities include two pools, tennis courts, exercise room, billiards, and handicap accessibility. This well maintained unit o
Details for 2515 2nd Court 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11162256
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
  5. Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
  6. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo. located in a 55+ Community. Minutes from the Beach. Community features include 2 pools, shuffle boards, Tennis Courts, Banquette Halls, Card Room, Fitness Cente
Details for 2615 1st Court 106, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11154950
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful upgraded 2/2 first floor condo located in the prestigious Village Royale on the Green community. Enjoy resort style living with access to two pools, two clubhouses, shuffleboard, tennis cour
Details for 2615 1st Court 312, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001858
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Best Value in Village Royale on the Green Renovated, Move In Ready Corner Unit Welcome to Village Royale on the Green, where an unbeatable price meets resort style living. This fully renovated 2 bed
Details for 2132 1st Way 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 255
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 980
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11119750
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 8
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 8
  6. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
WOW price drop for this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the welcoming 55+ community of Village Royale in East Boynton Beach. This desirable END unit is filled with natural light fro
Details for 5541 Bay Boulevard 403, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8470582
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Royal Richey Village Condo 02
  5. Building: Royal Richey Village Condo 02
  6. Elementary School: Richey
  7. Middle School: Chasco
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: WATERFORD REALTY, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Turn key and fully upgraded, this one of a kind condo in Royal Richey Village is the perfect winter getaway or easy year round home. The heavy lifting has already been done beautifully renovated for
Details for 230 26th Avenue 2160, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $136,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $136,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 874
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010951
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this stunning, professionally updated 1 bedroom/1. 5 bath w/ impact hurricane windows (w/ permit), partially open kitchen, quartz counter, white shaker kitchen cabinets, new appliances includ