Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Tierra%Verde%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 132 1st Street E 101, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 308
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 6.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8404693
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
***** (bring the yacht) exceptional waterfront value in tierra verdes premier community. Buyers market so sellers reacted origianally listed at $829,000 multiple reductions total $180,000 to today's b
Details for 127 1st Street E 103, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 6.83 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8421668
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tierra Verde Island and waterfront living at its best. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath plus bonus room in the garage has many updates and is move in ready. The unit has an open floor plan and large
Details for 138 1st Street E 302, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $397.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 664
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: U8249724
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the ultimate waterfront lifestyle at The Village of Tierra Verde! This amazing 2 bed, 2 bath TOP FLOOR CORNER unit offers stunning open water views of Tampa Bay and the iconic skyway bridge and r
Details for 106 1st Street E 315, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1040
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8443614
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TIERRA VERDE
  3. Zipcode: 33715
  4. Subdivision: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Village At Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the guarded, gated community of The Village at Tierra Verde. The community feature 3 heated pools and spas, tennis courts, open water views all around the property, a recreation center and
Details for 2052 Alta Meadows Lane Apt 2212, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $409,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1421
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26016377
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde At Delray Beach C
  5. Building: Tierra Verde At Delray Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo on the lake in gated Tierra Verde, ideally located east of I 95. This one level split bedroom floor plan offers both privacy and comfort. Impeccably ma
Details for 1900 Kanner Highway 5107, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1095
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26001896
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Tierra Verde Condo
  5. Building: Tierra Verde Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY IN TIERRA VERDE! No waiting to rent. 1st floor corner condo, 2 beds, 2 baths with tile flooring, freshly painted, updated kitchen & Main Bath. Unwind in the spacious enclosed Florida